PAJERO SPORT 2019

Pajero Sport 2019

Pajerosport.co.id – Mitsubishi Pajero Sport DAKAR Triptonic bisa digunakan dengan transmisi Automatic dan Manual 8 Speed. Sudah menggunakan Sunroof dan Paddle Shift 8 Speed.

pajero dakar

MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT
NOW WITH 5 AND 7 SEATS

Combining style, luxury, cutting-edge technology and genuine four-wheel drive performance, the sleek Mitsubishi Pajero Sport fuses elegance, space and safety for urban driving with agility for off-road excitement.

 

Now with 5 and 7 seats, Mitsubishi Pajero Sport is the versatile family 4WD built to help you escape the every day and ignite your spirit for adventure.

EXTERIORFEATURES

INTELLIGENT DESIGN AND STYLE

Take one look at Pajero Sport’s contemporary face and you’ll know there’s performance in store. Sleek lines are complemented by clever design. Built-in roof rails not only show that this car means business- the resultant improved aerodynamics provide directional stability at higher speeds, as well as better fuel consumption.

Return to overviewDrag the selector to choose your 4WD mode

PERFORMANCE
& 4WD

2H – 2WD HIGH RANGE

2H (2WD High Range) is best used for normal road conditions and for fuel efficiency.

Performance & 4WD

4WD IS NOT A BADGE, IT’S A PROMISE.

Think of any terrain, the Mitsubishi Pajero Sport can go there. Featuring Super Select II 4WD, Hill Descent Control (HDC), Hill Start Assist (HSA) and an Off Road Mode for Gravel, Mud/Snow, Sand or Rock. Pajero Sport is the perfect companion for weekend escapes and off-road adventures.

Performance & 4WD

8 SPEED AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

At its core Pajero Sport has a 2.4L MIVEC Turbo Diesel Engine but it’s the pairing with the 8-speed automatic transmission that provides the optimum balance of engine power, fuel economy and interior quietness. This transmission improves fuel efficiency while providing smooth acceleration and low RPM at high speeds.
Request a brochure

Book a Test Drive

PAJERO SPORT VIDEOS

MORE VIDEOS

SDA

PREMIUM HEATED SEATS

DUAL ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL

ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE

SMART KEY
Close

HEATED, POWER FRONT SEATS

Premium, dual density cushioned seats ensure a comfortable, relaxed ride while the Exceed’s soft leather seat facings and heated, power front seats provide that extra piece of indulgence.

DUAL ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL

Pajero Sport GLS and Exceed models feature automatic dual zone climate control for the driver and front passenger, and rear air vents with cooler, adding to your driving comfort.

ELECTRIC PARK BRAKE

Pajero Sport’s push button electric park brake and speed sensing automatic door locking create a feeling of quiet confidence.

SMART KEY

Mitsubishi’s Smart Key lets you lock and unlock doors, and even start the engine with the touch of a button, all while your Smart Key is tucked safely in your bag or pocket.

SIZE & SPACE

Pajero Sport’s roomy interior gives your family members generous head and legroom as well as plenty of in-cabin storage space. The second row seats can be generously reclined for a more relaxed ride or tumbled forward. The third row seats in GLS and Exceed models comfortably sit two extra people or can also be easily folded to create a wide flat storage space.

PAJERO SPORT REVIEWS & STORIES

Practical Motoring test out the Pajero Sport through some serious 4WD tracks

Read more

Kid testing the Mitsubishi Range – Your complete guide

Read more

Great Ocean Road Escape

Read more

Practical Motoring Review

Read more

PAJERO SPORT RANGE

GLX

5 Seats
  • 2.4L MIVEC Diesel
  • 8 speed automatic transmission
  • Super Select II 4WD
  • Off road mode
  • Smartphone Link Display Audio (SDA)
  • Rear air vents with cooler

GLS

7 Seats
  • Leather seat facings
  • Rear differential lock
  • Automatic rain sensing wipers
  • Automatic dusk sensing headlamps
  • Dual zone climate control air conditioning
  • Electrochromatic rear view mirror

EXCEED

7 Seats
  • Multi Around Monitor
  • Blind Spot Warning System (BSW)
  • Forward Collision Mitigation (FCM)
  • Ultrasonic misacceleration Mitigation System (UMS)
  • Heated front seats
  • 8 speakers (includes 4 tweeters)

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *

[caption id="attachment_345" align="alignnone" width="300"]dealer pajero sport dealer pajero sport[/caption] Hasil gambar untuk brand new day mitsubishi [caption id="attachment_407" align="alignnone" width="300"]pajero sport pajero sport[/caption] [caption id="attachment_420" align="alignnone" width="300"]marketing pajero sport marketing pajero sport[/caption]

Dealer Resmi Mitsubishi Jakarta 

HANDRI Marketing Executive

HP : 081281171983 -- 081314496611 -- 081808000739 -- 081908881949 PIN BB : D044725E  &  276BBC28

   

24 JAM BENGKEL SIAGA

Untuk mendapatkan layanan 24 jam Bengkel siaga, Anda dapat menghubungi nomor telepon di bawah ini :

MITSUBISHI MOTORS

Jabodetabek 021-4709999
Bandung 082210109999
Medan 08116599333
Makassar 082187807273
Semarang 082227249999
Palembang 08117876333
Denpasar 082247503999
Solo 081329049999
Surabaya 085108118999

MITSUBISHI FUSO

Jakarta (021) - 46821008
Tangerang (021) - 59403248
Medan (061) - 7866969
Padang (0751) - 497177
Palembang (0711) - 5560024
Lampung (0721) - 774366
Bandung (022) - 6033723
Cirebon (0231) - 8336660
Semarang (024) - 7610412
Surabaya - Demak (031) - 5450902
Surabaya - P. Langon (031) - 7483332
Makassar (0411) - 447740