DELICA

DELICA

Mitsubishi Delica

DELICA

Standard

Rp 436,000,000

*OTR Jabodetabek

DELICA

Royal

Rp 457,000,000

*OTR Jabodetabek

New variant: Mitsubishi Delica Royal.
Enjoy the luxury and comfort in every family adventure with Mitsubishi Delica Royal. Completed with premium features and toughness as Sport Utility MPV.

Every Mitsubishi Delica vehicle completed by Free Service for periodical maintenance until 50.000km or 4 years (which one that reached first). Free Service Explanation is mentioned in your Service Booklet (not applied for previous model, terms and conditions applied).

Every Mitsubishi Delica vehicle completed by 3 years or 100.000km warranty (which one that reached first). The explanations about warranty on Mitsubishi Vehicle and Limitation Liability are mentioned in your Service Booklet (not applied for strata triton model).

FREE LABOR CHARGE

Free Labor charge s/d 50.000km/4 year

3 YEARS WARRANTY

or 100.000 km

New Feature: Leather Seat

New feature: Enjoy traveling in luxury and comfortable feelings with leather seat.
(only available for Delica Royal variant)

New Feature: Audio Steering Switch

New steering completed by Audio Steering Switch to ease the settings of sound and multimedia. This feature makes you more comfortable and safe in driving.
(only available for Delica Royal variant)

New Feature: Chromed Mirror & Door Handle

Touch of chrome at side mirror and door handle reflected the luxurious accent without losing its toughness.
(only available for Delica Royal variant)

New Feature: Rear Parking Sensor

Rear Parking Sensor feature completed with rear camera to maximize your safety driving.
(only available for Delica Royal variant)

New Alloy Wheel Design

New alloy wheel design with velg 18” that elegant and strong to empower in every family adventure.
(only available for Delica Royal variant)

Dashboard

Classic Steering Wheel with Luxurious Dashboard Design.

Audio

Smart Entertainment System.

Steering

Paddle Shift for sport utility in driving.

Reclining Seat

Spacious area which can use in different purposes. All seat can be shifted and reclined flexibly.

Grill

The grill mentioned elegant and tough design of Mitsubishi Delica.

Sliding Door

Sliding door in 2 side to ease movement of passenger.

Tailgate

Rear Combination Lamp and back design with luxurious accent.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

COLOR OPTION

Diamond Black Mika

Warm White Pearl

Cool Silver Metallic

Eiger Gray Metallic

1234

DELICA

Standard

Rp 436,000,000

*OTR Jabodetabek

DELICA

Royal

Rp 457,000,000

*OTR Jabodetabek

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *

[caption id="attachment_345" align="alignnone" width="300"]dealer pajero sport dealer pajero sport[/caption] Hasil gambar untuk brand new day mitsubishi [caption id="attachment_407" align="alignnone" width="300"]pajero sport pajero sport[/caption] [caption id="attachment_420" align="alignnone" width="300"]marketing pajero sport marketing pajero sport[/caption]

Dealer Resmi Mitsubishi Jakarta 

HANDRI Marketing Executive

HP : 081281171983 -- 081314496611 -- 081808000739 -- 081908881949 PIN BB : D044725E  &  276BBC28

   

24 JAM BENGKEL SIAGA

Untuk mendapatkan layanan 24 jam Bengkel siaga, Anda dapat menghubungi nomor telepon di bawah ini :

MITSUBISHI MOTORS

Jabodetabek 021-4709999
Bandung 082210109999
Medan 08116599333
Makassar 082187807273
Semarang 082227249999
Palembang 08117876333
Denpasar 082247503999
Solo 081329049999
Surabaya 085108118999

MITSUBISHI FUSO

Jakarta (021) - 46821008
Tangerang (021) - 59403248
Medan (061) - 7866969
Padang (0751) - 497177
Palembang (0711) - 5560024
Lampung (0721) - 774366
Bandung (022) - 6033723
Cirebon (0231) - 8336660
Semarang (024) - 7610412
Surabaya - Demak (031) - 5450902
Surabaya - P. Langon (031) - 7483332
Makassar (0411) - 447740